• IJK Partners
    • Enfield Main Store

    • Berserker QLD
      Brookvale
      Burwood
      Canterbury
      Carlingford
      City
      Condell_park
      Gloucester
      Kempsey NSW 2440
      Kingsford
      Lanecove Shop
      Marrickville
      North_strathfield
      Rydalmere 2116
      WestRyde
  • Gigabyte z370
    • LB130 promo
    • AGON PROMO
    • Free Pugio promotion
    • power by asus promo
    • TPlink promotion bs
    • Gigabyte z370
 IJK » D-Link New Products | ICT Business services | Newsletters | What's New |  Partners |  Vendors |  My Account  |  Cart Contents  |  Checkout   
     IJK Information
   Specials  More...
 20 Way 27" wide Rack PDU Power Bar, with 3Pin 250V 32A Australian Standard Round Pin IP67 Industrial Waterproof Plug 56P332 (cleanup stock 1 month warranty)
Generic PV112-2030-0N0-01
20 Way 27" wide Rack PDU Power Bar, with 3Pin 250V 32A Australian Standard Round Pin IP67 Industrial Waterproof Plug 56P332 (cleanup stock 1 month warranty)
$99.00
 Low stock level
< 10*
     Keyword Search (s)


Advanced Search
     Categories
   Other Services
MAP Guide
Same Day Delivery
ICT
   Affiliates / Links
 Facebook
 StaticIce
 Tourist Refund Scheme
Product Listing *Click on a Heading to sort listing* *Can click on a parent category to list all items in subcategories*
S-> Special
F-> Featured
Show: 
 Product Listing <font color="red">*Click on a Heading to sort listing* *Can click on a parent category to list all items in subcategories*<br>S-> Special</font> <font color="green">F-> Featured<b></font>
Displaying 1 to 103 (of 103 products) Sort By:
Show: Setting:
Result Pages:  1 
 Description   Brand   Model   S      Stock   Price+   Order 
PCMCIA WiFi: 802.11G 54mbps  D-Link  DWL-G630 S  PCMCIA WiFi: 802.11G 54mbps  Medium stock level
< 10*
 $2.00   Buy Now   
Adapter: Wireless 108G MIMO Desktop Adapter  D-Link  DWL-G520M  Adapter: Wireless 108G MIMO Desktop Adapter  Low stock level
< 10*
 $10.00   Buy Now   
PCI-E x1, wifi Adapter : Wireless N300  D-Link  DWA-548*  PCI-E x1, wifi Adapter :  Wireless N300  Low stock level
< 10*
 $19.00   Buy Now   
USB Adapter : Wireless N300 Nano  D-Link  DWA-131  USB Adapter : Wireless N300 Nano  Preorder, usually with ETA
Preorder*
 $20.00   Buy Now   
WiFi Extender: USB WIRELESS N300 RANGE EXTENDER  D-Link  DMG-112A  WiFi Extender: USB WIRELESS N300 RANGE EXTENDER  Preorder, usually with ETA
Preorder*
 $39.00   Buy Now   
USB Adapter: AC600 Wireless Dual Band Nano  D-Link  DWA-171  USB Adapter: AC600 Wireless  Dual Band Nano  Medium stock level
>= 10*
 $42.00   Buy Now   
8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch (Metal Housing)  D-Link  DGS-108  8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch (Metal Housing)  Low stock level
< 10*
 $45.00   Buy Now   
PowerLine AV+ 500Mbps Mini Adapter  D-Link  DHP-308AV  PowerLine AV+ 500Mbps Mini Adapter  Preorder, usually with ETA
Preorder*
 $49.00   Buy Now   
Wireless USB Adapter : AC1200 Dual Band  D-Link  DWA-182  Wireless USB Adapter : AC1200 Dual Band  Low stock level
< 10*
 $49.00   Buy Now   
Wireless AC750 Dual Band Cloud Router  D-Link  DIR-810L  Wireless AC750 Dual Band Cloud Router  Low stock level
< 10*
 $76.00   Buy Now   
Wireless AC1200 Dual Band PCIe Desktop Adapter  D-Link  DWA-582  Wireless AC1200 Dual Band PCIe Desktop Adapter  Preorder, usually with ETA
Preorder*
 $79.00   Buy Now   
Wireless AC1750 Dual Band Gigabit Cloud Router USB 3.0 Red colour (SN: RZDT1E1000459) Special offer with Two Month warranty
brand new, old stock, special offer with two month warranty
 D-Link  DIR-868L Red S  Wireless AC1750 Dual Band Gigabit Cloud Router USB 3.0 Red colour (SN: RZDT1E1000459) Special offer with Two Month warranty  Low stock level
< 10*
 $87.00   Buy Now   
16 Port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch, Desktop  D-Link  DGS-1016A  16 Port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch, Desktop   Medium stock level
< 10*
 $89.00   Buy Now   
Managed Switch: 8-Port Gigabit EasySmart Switch(Brown Box)  D-Link  DGS-1100-08  Managed Switch: 8-Port Gigabit EasySmart Switch(Brown Box)  Low stock level
< 10*
 $89.00   Buy Now   
Dual Band Wireless AC750 VDSL2+/ADSL2+ Modem Router  D-Link  DSL-2877AL  Dual Band Wireless <b>AC750</b> VDSL2+/ADSL2+ Modem Router  Medium stock level
< 10*
 $99.00   Buy Now   
Switch: 16 Port 10/100/1000Mbps, Rack Mountable (no includes mounting kit)  D-Link  DGS-1016D  Switch: 16 Port 10/100/1000Mbps, Rack Mountable (no includes mounting kit)  Low stock level
< 10*
 $119.00   Buy Now   
Wi-Fi Range Extender: AC1200 Dual Band 4 Ports Gigabit LAN USB 2.0 port  D-Link  DAP-1650  Wi-Fi Range Extender: AC1200 Dual Band 4 Ports Gigabit LAN USB 2.0 port  Low stock level
< 10*
 $129.00   Buy Now   
Switch : 24 Port Copper Gigabit Switch (Desktop Size), Fanless, Metal Rackmountable  D-Link  DGS-1024D S  Switch : 24 Port Copper Gigabit Switch (Desktop Size), Fanless, Metal Rackmountable  Medium stock level
< 10*
 $129.00   Buy Now   
POE Switch: 8 Port 10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged Switch with 4x PoE  D-Link  DGS-1008P  POE Switch: 8 Port 10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged Switch with 4x PoE   Low stock level
< 10*
 $137.00   Buy Now   
2 port VoIP Broadband Router (Wired), 4x 10/100Mbps Ports  D-Link  DVG-1402S  2 port VoIP Broadband Router (Wired), 4x 10/100Mbps Ports  Low stock level
< 10*
 $139.00   Buy Now   
PowerLine AV2 2000 Gigabit Adapter  D-Link  DHP-701AV  PowerLine AV2 2000 Gigabit Adapter  Low stock level
< 10*
 $149.00   Buy Now   
Powerline AV500 Wireless AC600 Starter Kt  D-Link  DHP-W313AV  Powerline AV500 Wireless AC600 Starter Kt  Medium stock level
< 10*
 $149.00   Buy Now   
POE Managed Switch: 8 Port Gigabit EasySmart  D-Link  DGS-1100-08P  POE Managed Switch: 8  Port Gigabit EasySmart  Low stock level
< 10*
 $179.00   Buy Now   
Wireless AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit ADSL2+/VDSL2 Modem Router, 1x VDSL/ADSL WAN Port/1x Gigabit Ethernet WAN Port/4x Gigabit Ethernet Ports, 2x USB 2.0 Ports  D-Link  DSL-2885A S  Wireless AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit ADSL2+/VDSL2 Modem Router, 1x VDSL/ADSL WAN Port/1x Gigabit Ethernet WAN Port/4x Gigabit Ethernet Ports, 2x USB 2.0 Ports  Medium stock level
< 10*
 $179.00   Buy Now   
Managed Switch: 20-Port Gigabit WebSmart Switch with 16 UTP and 4 SFP Ports  D-Link  DGS-1210-20 S  Managed Switch: 20-Port Gigabit WebSmart Switch with 16 UTP and 4 SFP Ports  Low stock level
< 10*
 $195.00   Buy Now   
Router: AC3150 Dual-band MU-MIMO 1000+2167MHz Ultra Wi-Fi Faster top bandwidth compared to equiv. NBN Ready  D-Link  DIR-885L  Router: AC3150 Dual-band MU-MIMO 1000+2167MHz Ultra Wi-Fi  <b>Faster top bandwidth compared to equiv. </b> NBN Ready  Low stock level
< 10*
 $240.00   Buy Now   
Router : EXO Wireless AC1900 Dual Band Gigabit Cloud Router 4x Gigabit LAN  D-Link  DIR-879  Router : EXO Wireless AC1900 Dual Band Gigabit Cloud Router 4x Gigabit LAN  Low stock level
< 10*
 $245.00   Buy Now   
mydlink Network Video Recorder with HDMI, H.264 720P, 9 Channels, 2 USB Ports, Support SATA HDD  D-Link  DNR-312L* S  mydlink Network Video Recorder with HDMI, H.264 720P, 9 Channels, 2 USB Ports, Support SATA HDD  Low stock level
< 10*
 $309.00   Buy Now   
Router: Wireless AC3200 Tri Band Gigabit Cloud Ultra Wi-Fi Router  D-Link  DIR-890L  Router: Wireless AC3200 Tri Band Gigabit Cloud Ultra Wi-Fi Router  Low stock level
< 10*
 $356.00   Buy Now   
Antenna: 2.4Ghz 5dBi Indoor OmniDirectional  D-Link  DWL-50AT  Antenna: 2.4Ghz 5dBi Indoor OmniDirectional  Product needs to be ordered in
Order in*
 $15.00   Buy Now   
5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch  D-Link  DGS-1005A  5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch  Product needs to be ordered in
Order in*
 $19.00   Buy Now   
8-PORT GIGABIT DESKTOP SWITCH  D-Link  DGS-1008A  8-PORT GIGABIT DESKTOP SWITCH  Product needs to be ordered in
Order in*
 $29.00   Buy Now   
USB 3.0 Lan Adapter: Gigabit 10/100/1000  D-Link  DUB-1312  USB 3.0 Lan  Adapter: Gigabit 10/100/1000  Product needs to be ordered in
Order in*
 $38.00   Buy Now   
mydlink Wi-Fi Smart Plug  D-Link  DSP-W215  mydlink Wi-Fi Smart Plug  10% deposit needed to order
Deposit to Order in*
 $50.00   Buy Now   
MANAGED SWITCH: 5-Port Gigabit EasySmart Switch  D-Link  DGS-1100-05  MANAGED SWITCH: 5-Port Gigabit EasySmart Switch  Product needs to be ordered in
Order in*
 $63.00   Buy Now   
Router: Wireless N300 USB 3G/4G Multi-WAN  D-Link  DWR-116  Router: Wireless N300 USB 3G/4G Multi-WAN  Product needs to be ordered in
Order in*
 $68.00   Buy Now   
PowerLine AV500 500Mbps Mini Network Starter Kit  D-Link  DHP-309AV  PowerLine AV500 500Mbps Mini Network Starter Kit  Product needs to be ordered in
Order in*
 $79.00   Buy Now   
8-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch (Metal Housing) with 4 PoE Ports  D-Link  DES-1008PA  8-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch (Metal Housing) with 4 PoE Ports  Product needs to be ordered in
Order in*
 $79.00   Buy Now   
ADSL2+/VDSL2 Modem Router: Wireless N300, Gigabit WAN, 4x rj45 Lan, USB 3.0, NBN/UFB Ready  D-Link  DSL-G225  ADSL2+/VDSL2 Modem Router: Wireless N300, Gigabit WAN, 4x rj45 Lan, USB 3.0, NBN/UFB Ready  Product needs to be ordered in
Order in*
 $79.00   Buy Now   
Wireless Power over Ethernet Kit 5VDC & 12VDC  D-Link  DWL-P200  Wireless Power over Ethernet Kit 5VDC & 12VDC   Product needs to be ordered in
Order in*
 $80.00   Buy Now   
Range Extender: Wireless AC750 Dual Band  D-Link  DAP-1520  Range Extender: Wireless AC750 Dual Band  Product needs to be ordered in
Order in*
 $88.00   Buy Now   
USB 3.0 Adapter: AC1900 Dual Band Wi-Fi  D-Link  DWA-192  USB 3.0 Adapter: AC1900 Dual Band Wi-Fi  Product needs to be ordered in
Order in*
 $88.00   Buy Now   
D.I.Y. Smart Plug Kit (2 x mydlink Wi-Fi Smart Plug DSP-W215)  D-Link  DCH-105KT  D.I.Y. Smart Plug Kit (2 x mydlink Wi-Fi Smart Plug DSP-W215)  TBA (To Be Advised, No ETA)
TBA*
 $89.00   Buy Now   
100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Multimode Media Converter with SC fibre Connector  D-Link  DMC-300SC  100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Multimode Media Converter with SC fibre Connector  10% deposit needed to order
Deposit to Order in*
 $98.00   Buy Now   
PowerLine AV 500 Passthrough Mini Adapter Starter Kit  D-Link  DHP-P309AV  PowerLine AV 500 Passthrough Mini Adapter Starter Kit  Product needs to be ordered in
Order in*
 $99.00   Buy Now   
Wi-Fi Range Extender: AC1200 Dual Band GLAN  D-Link  DAP-1620  Wi-Fi Range Extender:  AC1200 Dual Band GLAN  Product needs to be ordered in
Order in*
 $119.00   Buy Now   
Access Point: AC1200 Wireless Dual Band  D-Link  DAP-1665  Access Point: AC1200 Wireless  Dual Band  Product needs to be ordered in
Order in*
 $128.00   Buy Now   
PowerLine AV500 Wireless N300 Mini Starter Kit  D-Link  DHP-W311AV  PowerLine AV500 Wireless N300 Mini Starter Kit  Product needs to be ordered in
Order in*
 $128.00   Buy Now   
Wi-Fi Baby Camera Jr. 640 x 480 802.11n wireless  D-Link  DCS-700L  Wi-Fi Baby Camera Jr. 640 x 480 802.11n wireless  Product needs to be ordered in
Order in*
 $129.00   Buy Now   
10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable for DGS-3420/ 3620 Series Switches 3m  D-Link  DEM-CB300S  10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable for DGS-3420/ 3620 Series Switches 3m  10% deposit needed to order
Deposit to Order in*
 $129.00   Buy Now   
1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (Multimode 850nm) - 550m  D-Link  DEM-311GT  1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (Multimode 850nm) - 550m  10% deposit needed to order
Deposit to Order in*
 $132.00   Buy Now   
Wireless N Day & Night Pan/Tilt Cloud Camera  D-Link  DCS-5020L  Wireless N Day & Night Pan/Tilt Cloud Camera  Product needs to be ordered in
Order in*
 $145.00   Buy Now   
16-port 10/100/1000 EasySmart Switch  D-Link  DGS-1100-16  16-port 10/100/1000 EasySmart Switch   Product needs to be ordered in
Order in*
 $147.00   Buy Now   
100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Singlemode Media Converter with SC fibre Connector  D-Link  DMC-515SC  100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Singlemode Media Converter with SC fibre Connector  10% deposit needed to order
Deposit to Order in*
 $147.00   Buy Now   
PowerLine AV2 1000 Passthrough Adapter Starter Kit  D-Link  DHP-P601AV  PowerLine AV2 1000 Passthrough Adapter Starter Kit  Product needs to be ordered in
Order in*
 $159.00   Buy Now   
Range Extender: AC1750 Wi-Fi Wireless-ac dual band Range Extender  D-Link  DAP-1720  Range Extender: AC1750 Wi-Fi Wireless-ac dual band Range Extender  10% deposit needed to order
Deposit to Order in*
 $175.00   Buy Now   
24-Port Gigabit EasySmart Switch  D-Link  DGS-1100-24  24-Port Gigabit EasySmart Switch  Product needs to be ordered in
Order in*
 $179.00   Buy Now   
Access Point: Wireless AC1200 Concurrent Dual Band PoE  D-Link  DAP-2660  Access Point: Wireless AC1200 Concurrent Dual Band PoE  10% deposit needed to order
Deposit to Order in*
 $183.00   Buy Now   
Managed Switch: 26-Port Gigabit EasySmart Switch with 24 UTP and 2 SFP ports  D-Link  DGS-1100-26  Managed Switch: 26-Port Gigabit EasySmart Switch with 24 UTP and 2 SFP ports  10% deposit needed to order
Deposit to Order in*
 $189.00   Buy Now   
4G LTE Router with SIM Card Slot, 4x 10/100 Ethernet LAN ports/1x WAN (RJ-45) port  D-Link  DWR-921  4G LTE Router with SIM Card Slot, 4x 10/100 Ethernet LAN ports/1x WAN (RJ-45) port  Product needs to be ordered in
Order in*
 $197.00   Buy Now   
PowerLine : PowerLine AV2 2000 Gigabit Passthrough Kit  D-Link  DHP-P701AV  PowerLine : PowerLine AV2 2000 Gigabit Passthrough Kit  10% deposit needed to order
Deposit to Order in*
 $198.00   Buy Now   
Access Point: Wireless AC1300 Wave 2 DualBand PoE Access Point  D-Link  DAP-2610  Access Point: Wireless AC1300 Wave 2 DualBand PoE Access Point  10% deposit needed to order
Deposit to Order in*
 $199.00   Buy Now   
Wi-Fi Baby Camera: HD res, Day/Night, SD slot for picture / video recording, 2 way audio, iPhone/iPad, Andriod App for video / audio remote access  D-Link  DCS-825L  Wi-Fi Baby Camera: HD res, Day/Night, SD slot for picture / video recording,  2 way audio, iPhone/iPad, Andriod App for video / audio remote access  10% deposit needed to order
Deposit to Order in*
 $199.00   Buy Now   
Vigilance HD Day & Night Outdoor Mini Bullet PoE Network Camera  D-Link  DCS-4701E  Vigilance HD Day & Night Outdoor Mini Bullet PoE Network Camera  10% deposit needed to order
Deposit to Order in*
 $205.00   Buy Now   
1000BaseT to 1000BaseSX Multimode Media Converter/SC conect  D-Link  DMC-700SC  1000BaseT to 1000BaseSX Multimode Media Converter/SC conect  10% deposit needed to order
Deposit to Order in*
 $207.00   Buy Now   
Unified Wireless N Services Router - SOHO  D-Link  DSR-250N  Unified Wireless N Services Router - SOHO   10% deposit needed to order
Deposit to Order in*
 $207.00   Buy Now   
VDSL2/ADSL2+ Modem Router : PYTHON - Dual Band Wireless AC1600 4x Gigabit LAN USB 3.0  D-Link  DSL-2888A  VDSL2/ADSL2+ Modem Router : PYTHON - Dual Band Wireless AC1600 4x Gigabit LAN USB 3.0  Product needs to be ordered in
Order in*
 $218.00   Buy Now   
Unified 2.4GHz Wireless N Access Point for DWS-3160, DWS-402  D-Link  DWL-3600AP  Unified 2.4GHz Wireless N Access Point for DWS-3160, DWS-402   10% deposit needed to order
Deposit to Order in*
 $224.00   Buy Now   
HD 720P Wireless N Outdoor Cloud Camera  D-Link  DCS-2330L  HD 720P Wireless N Outdoor Cloud Camera  10% deposit needed to order
Deposit to Order in*
 $229.00   Buy Now   
Managed Switch: 24-Port 10/100/1000Mbps + 4-Port SFP Websmart Switch  D-Link  DGS-1210-28  Managed Switch: 24-Port 10/100/1000Mbps + 4-Port SFP Websmart Switch  10% deposit needed to order
Deposit to Order in*
 $229.00   Buy Now   
D.I.Y. Security Kit (HD Edition)  D-Link  DCH-100KT  D.I.Y. Security Kit (HD Edition)  10% deposit needed to order
Deposit to Order in*
 $249.00   Buy Now   
Router : AC1900 MU-MIMO Wi-Fi Router, Wireless AC1900 (600+1300Mbps), 4 Gigabit Port,  D-Link  DIR-878  Router : AC1900 MU-MIMO Wi-Fi Router, Wireless AC1900 (600+1300Mbps), 4 Gigabit Port,  10% deposit needed to order
Deposit to Order in*
 $249.00   Buy Now   
Vigilance Full HD Day & Night Outdoor Dome Vandal-Proof PoE Network Camera  D-Link  DCS-4602EV  Vigilance Full HD Day & Night Outdoor Dome Vandal-Proof PoE Network Camera  10% deposit needed to order
Deposit to Order in*
 $256.00   Buy Now   
Vigilance Full HD Day & Night Outdoor Turret PoE Network Camera  D-Link  DCS-4802E  Vigilance Full HD Day & Night Outdoor Turret PoE Network Camera  10% deposit needed to order
Deposit to Order in*
 $257.00   Buy Now   
Managed Switch: 8 Port 10/100/1000MBPS W 2P SFP WEBSMART SWITCH W POE  D-Link  DGS-1210-10P  Managed Switch: 8 Port  10/100/1000MBPS W 2P SFP WEBSMART SWITCH W POE  10% deposit needed to order
Deposit to Order in*
 $259.00   Buy Now   
HD Wireless N Pan & Tilt Cloud Network Camera  D-Link  DCS-5222L  HD Wireless N Pan & Tilt Cloud Network Camera  10% deposit needed to order
Deposit to Order in*
 $279.00   Buy Now   
Router: AC2600 Dual-band MU-MIMO 800+1753 Mbps Wi-Fi, 4x Gigabit LAN, 2x USB Port, NBN Ready  D-Link  DIR-882  Router: AC2600 Dual-band MU-MIMO 800+1753 Mbps Wi-Fi, 4x Gigabit LAN, 2x USB Port, NBN Ready  10% deposit needed to order
Deposit to Order in*
 $297.00   Buy Now   
10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCI Express PCI-E x4  D-Link  DXE-810S  10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCI Express PCI-E x4  10% deposit needed to order
Deposit to Order in*
 $298.00   Buy Now   
Managed Switch: 24-Port Gigabit EasySmart PoE Switch with 12 PoE ports  D-Link  DGS-1100-24P  Managed Switch: 24-Port Gigabit EasySmart PoE Switch with 12 PoE ports  10% deposit needed to order
Deposit to Order in*
 $339.00   Buy Now   
20 Port Gigabit SmartPro Switch  D-Link  DGS-1510-20  20 Port Gigabit SmartPro Switch  10% deposit needed to order
Deposit to Order in*
 $341.00   Buy Now   
1000BASE T TO 1000BASELX SINGLE MODE MEDIA CONVERTER  D-Link  DMC-810SC  1000BASE T TO 1000BASELX SINGLE MODE MEDIA CONVERTER  10% deposit needed to order
Deposit to Order in*
 $349.00   Buy Now   
Full HD 1080P Ultra-Wide View Wi-Fi Camera 180° Field of View 802.11AC Wireless  D-Link  DCS-2630L    10% deposit needed to order
Deposit to Order in*
 $352.00   Buy Now   
ShareCenter™ + 4-Bay Cloud Network Storage Enclosure  D-Link  DNS-340L  ShareCenter&#8482; + 4-Bay Cloud Network Storage Enclosure  Product needs to be ordered in
Order in*
 $356.00   Buy Now   
Access Point: Wireless AC1750 Dual Band Concurrent PoE  D-Link  DAP-2695  Access Point: Wireless AC1750 Dual Band Concurrent PoE  10% deposit needed to order
Deposit to Order in*
 $381.00   Buy Now   
28 Port Gigabit SmartPro Switch  D-Link  DGS-1510-28  28 Port Gigabit SmartPro Switch  10% deposit needed to order
Deposit to Order in*
 $391.00   Buy Now   
10-Port Surveillance Managed Switch: with 8 PoE and 2 SFP ports (130W PoE budget)  D-Link  DGS-1100-10MP  10-Port Surveillance Managed Switch: with 8 PoE and 2 SFP ports (130W PoE budget)  10% deposit needed to order
Deposit to Order in*
 $399.00   Buy Now   
Modem Router: VDSL/ADSL TAIPAN AC3200 Ultra Wi-Fi Tri-band 4x Gigabit LAN port, Two USB ports  D-Link  DSL-4320L  Modem Router: VDSL/ADSL TAIPAN AC3200 Ultra Wi-Fi Tri-band 4x Gigabit LAN port, Two USB ports  10% deposit needed to order
Deposit to Order in*
 $486.00   Buy Now   
48 PORT 10/100/1000MBPS + 4 PORT SFP WEBSMART SWITCH  D-Link  DGS-1210-52  48 PORT 10/100/1000MBPS + 4 PORT SFP WEBSMART SWITCH   10% deposit needed to order
Deposit to Order in*
 $498.00   Buy Now   
Router: Unified Wireless AC Services Router with 4 LAN and 2 WAN Gigabit Interfaces (2 USB 2.0 Ports)  D-Link  DSR-1000AC  Router: Unified Wireless AC Services Router with 4 LAN and 2 WAN Gigabit Interfaces (2 USB 2.0 Ports)  10% deposit needed to order
Deposit to Order in*
 $515.00   Buy Now   
Router: 4G LTE VPN with SIM Card Slot  D-Link  DWR-925  Router: 4G LTE VPN with SIM Card Slot  10% deposit needed to order
Deposit to Order in*
 $549.00   Buy Now   
Managed Switch: 24-Port 10/100/1000Mbps + 4-Port SFP Websmart Switch with PoE  D-Link  DGS-1210-28P  Managed Switch: 24-Port 10/100/1000Mbps + 4-Port SFP Websmart Switch with PoE  10% deposit needed to order
Deposit to Order in*
 $558.00   Buy Now   
Unified Wireless AC Dual Band Concurrent Access Point for DWS-3160, DWS-4026, DWC-  D-Link  DWL-8610AP
16DWL8610AP
 Unified Wireless AC Dual Band Concurrent Access Point for DWS-3160, DWS-4026, DWC-  10% deposit needed to order
Deposit to Order in*
 $611.00   Buy Now   
Tri-band Router: AC5300 MU-MIMO Ultra Wi-Fi Router 1x USB3.0, 1x USB2.0, 4 Gigabyte LAN Port,  D-Link  DIR-895L  Tri-band Router: AC5300 MU-MIMO Ultra Wi-Fi Router 1x USB3.0, 1x USB2.0, 4 Gigabyte LAN Port,  10% deposit needed to order
Deposit to Order in*
 $643.00   Buy Now   
Wireless controller for DWL-3600AP, DWL-6600AP, DWL-8600AP  D-Link  DWL-6600AP  Wireless controller for DWL-3600AP, DWL-6600AP, DWL-8600AP  10% deposit needed to order
Deposit to Order in*
 $679.00   Buy Now   
26-Port Surveillance Switch with 24 PoE and 2 Combo UTP/SFP ports (370W PoE budget)  D-Link  DGS-1100-26MP  26-Port Surveillance Switch with 24 PoE and 2 Combo UTP/SFP ports (370W PoE budget)  10% deposit needed to order
Deposit to Order in*
 $749.00   Buy Now   
52 Port Gigabit SmartPro Switch  D-Link  DGS-1510-52  52 Port Gigabit SmartPro Switch  10% deposit needed to order
Deposit to Order in*
 $821.00   Buy Now   
28 Port Gigabit SmartPro Switch  D-Link  DGS-1510-28P  28 Port Gigabit SmartPro Switch  10% deposit needed to order
Deposit to Order in*
 $870.00   Buy Now   
POE Switch: 52-Port Gigabit WebSmart PoE Switch with 48 PoE UTP and 4 SFP Ports  D-Link  DGS-1210-52MP  POE Switch: 52-Port Gigabit WebSmart PoE Switch with 48 PoE UTP and 4 SFP Ports  10% deposit needed to order
Deposit to Order in*
 $939.00   Buy Now   
Managed Switch: 10-Port 10 Gigabit WebSmart Switch with 8 10GBase-T Ports and 2 SFP+ ports  D-Link  DXS-1210-10TS  Managed Switch: 10-Port 10 Gigabit WebSmart Switch with 8 10GBase-T Ports and 2 SFP+ ports  10% deposit needed to order
Deposit to Order in*
 $1,183.00   Buy Now   
500W REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLY UNIT  D-Link  DPS-600  500W REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLY UNIT  10% deposit needed to order
Deposit to Order in*
 $1,235.00   Buy Now   
Managed Switch: 12-Port 10 Gigabit WebSmart Switch with 12 SFP+ Ports and 2 10GBase-T (Combo) ports  D-Link  DXS-1210-12SC  Managed Switch: 12-Port 10 Gigabit WebSmart Switch with 12 SFP+ Ports and 2 10GBase-T (Combo) ports  10% deposit needed to order
Deposit to Order in*
 $1,535.00   Buy Now   
20 10/100/1000 Base-T port Unified Switch with 4 Combo 1000Base-T PoE/SFP ports  D-Link  DWS-3160-24PC  20 10/100/1000 Base-T port Unified Switch with 4 Combo 1000Base-T PoE/SFP ports   10% deposit needed to order
Deposit to Order in*
 $2,772.50   Buy Now   
24P 10/100/1000MBPS L2 MANAGED UNIFIED WIRED/WIRELESS N SWIT  D-Link  DWS-4026  24P 10/100/1000MBPS L2 MANAGED UNIFIED WIRED/WIRELESS N SWIT  10% deposit needed to order
Deposit to Order in*
 $4,750.00   Buy Now   
Displaying 1 to 103 (of 103 products) Result Pages:  1 
Payment can be made in store for pickups. For delivery there are many payment options to suit you. In store only. Payments can be made directly to our Bank account. Internet banking is usually the easiest option. Payment can be made in store for pickup or online for delivery. See line below for conditions Credit card payments for delivered orders can be made securely directly through St Georges secure Payment Gateway Paypal Online Payment Accepted for delivered orders.  See line below for conditions.
Copyright © 2018 IJK International Pty Ltd NSW, Australia ABN:99 132 615 877
Powered By ORITE and AUNTS

Prices are inclusive of GST and apply only for cash/EFT payments. Surcharges: Credit Card (Master/Visa) 1.5%. AMEX 1.9%. Paypal 2.5%. For eftpos for orders under $10 there is a $0.50 charge. Prices may vary between Partner branches.
*Click on product link for stock level explanation and important website accuracy information