• IJK Partners
    • Enfield Main Store

    • Berserker QLD
      Brookvale
      Burwood
      Canterbury
      Carlingford
      City
      Condell_park
      Gloucester
      Kempsey NSW 2440
      Kingsford
      Lanecove2
      Marrickville
      North_strathfield
      Rydalmere 2116
      WestRyde
  • TPLINK JULY-SEP
    • ASYS RX500
    • ASUS GTX1080TI
    • TPLINK JULY-SEP
    • cm keyboard promo
    • TPLINK JUNE PROMO
    • Gigabyte Aorus
 IJK » LANECOVE2 Branch » Wired » Other New Products | Newsletters | What's New |  Partners |  Vendors |  My Account  |  Cart Contents  |  Checkout   
     IJK Information
     New Products  More...
 Extreme Pro USB 3.1 Solid State Flash Drive, CZ880 128GB, USB3.0, Black, Sophisticated durable Aluminum Metal Casing, Lifetime Limited
SanDisk SDCZ880-128G-Q46
Extreme Pro USB 3.1 Solid State Flash Drive, CZ880 128GB, USB3.0, Black, Sophistica ted durable Aluminum Metal Casing, Lifetime Limited
$170.24
 Product needs to be ordered in (Enfield Store)
Order in* (Enfield Store)
     Keyword Search (s)


Advanced Search
     Categories
   Other Services
   Affiliates / Links
 Facebook
 StaticIce
 Tourist Refund Scheme
Product Listing *Click on a Heading to sort listing* *Can click on a parent category to list all items in subcategories*
S-> Special
F-> Featured
Show: 
Displaying 1 to 31 (of 31 products) Sort By:
Show: Setting:
Result Pages:  1 
 Description   Brand   Model   S      Stock   Price+   Order 
 Wall cable clip mount nail 100pc bag 4mm, white   Generic   Nail-4mm    Wall cable clip mount nail 100pc bag 4mm, white    High stock level (Enfield Store)
>= 10* (Enfield Store)
 $6.65   Buy Now   
 Wall cable clip mount nail 100pc bag 5mm, white   Generic   Nail-5mm  F   Wall cable clip mount nail 100pc bag 5mm, white    High stock level (Enfield Store)
>= 10* (Enfield Store)
 $7.98   Buy Now   
 Wall cable clip mount nail 100pc bag 9mm, white   Generic   Nail-9mm    Wall cable clip mount nail 100pc bag 9mm, white    Low stock level (Enfield Store)
< 10* (Enfield Store)
 $10.64   Buy Now   
 Wall cable clip mount nail 100pc bag 14mm, white   Generic   Nail-14mm    Wall cable clip mount nail 100pc bag 14mm, white    Low stock level (Enfield Store)
< 10* (Enfield Store)
 $11.97   Buy Now   
 Single port PoE Supplier Adapter (Injector), IEEE 802.3af compliant, up to 100m   TP-Link   TL-POE150S    Single port PoE Supplier Adapter (Injector), IEEE 802.3af compliant, up to 100m    Medium stock level (Enfield Store)
< 10* (Enfield Store)
 $33.25   Buy Now   
 Rackmount Kit for 13-inch rackmountable switch (TL-SG1016D and TL-SG1024D)   TP-Link   TL-A-RACKMOUNT    Rackmount Kit for 13-inch rackmountable switch (TL-SG1016D and TL-SG1024D)    Product needs to be ordered in (Enfield Store)
Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $10.11   Buy Now   
 ADSL C10345M WM FILTER/SPLITTER   Netcomm   1078727    ADSL C10345M WM FILTER/SPLITTER     Product needs to be ordered in (Enfield Store)
Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $29.26   Buy Now   
 WAP561-A-K9   Cisco   WAP561-A-K9    WAP561-A-K9    10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $30.59   Buy Now   
 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, LC connector, single-mode, 10km   TP-Link   TL-SM321A    1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, LC connector, single-mode, 10km     10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $122.36   Buy Now   
 100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Multimode Media Converter with SC fibre Connector   D-Link   DMC-300SC    100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Multimode Media Converter with SC fibre Connector    10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $131.67   Buy Now   
 DIGITAL MEDIA PLAYER REMOTE SPARE EN   Cisco   dmp-rm-k9=    DIGITAL MEDIA PLAYER REMOTE SPARE EN    10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $146.30   Buy Now   
 GBIC Module: Fiber 1000BASE-SX SFP   Netgear   AGM731F    GBIC Module: Fiber 1000BASE-SX SFP    10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $190.19   Buy Now   
 100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Singlemode Media Converter with SC fibre Connector   D-Link   DMC-515SC    100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Singlemode Media Converter with SC fibre Connector    10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $198.17   Buy Now   
 1000BaseT to 1000BaseSX Multimode Media Converter/SC conect   D-Link   DMC-700SC    1000BaseT to 1000BaseSX Multimode Media Converter/SC conect    10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $275.31   Buy Now   
 512 MB Memory for Cisco ASA 5505   Cisco   ASA5505-MEM-512    512 MB Memory for Cisco ASA 5505     10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $288.08   Buy Now   
 NRGence 16 Port 0U eco PDU over IP - 16A Input - Env Monitoring via Opt Sensors and EC1000   ATEN   PE1216
PE1216G-AX-G 
  NRGence 16 Port 0U eco PDU over IP - 16A Input - Env Monitoring via Opt Sensors and EC1000     10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $348.46   Buy Now   
 Commercial Audio over IP Distribution System   Brightsign   BS-AU320
AU320 
  Commercial Audio over IP Distribution System    10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $404.32   Buy Now   
 NRGence Energy Box over IP - Environment Monitoring via Opt Sensors - Compatible with PE1xxx   ATEN   EC1000
EC1000-AX-G 
  NRGence Energy Box over IP - Environment Monitoring via Opt Sensors - Compatible with PE1xxx    10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $412.30   Buy Now   
 WAP551-A-K9   Cisco   WAP551-A-K9    WAP551-A-K9    10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $493.43   Buy Now   
 Basic Interactive Solid State - Full HD Digital Signage Player   Brightsign   BS-HD120    Basic Interactive Solid State - Full HD Digital Signage Player    10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $543.97   Buy Now   
 Networked Looping Full HD, Solid State Digital Signage Player   Brightsign   BS-HD220    Networked Looping Full HD, Solid State Digital Signage Player    10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $750.12   Buy Now   
 ASA 5505 Appliance with SW, 10 Users, 8 ports, 3DES/AES   Cisco   ASA5505-BUN-K9    ASA 5505 Appliance with SW, 10 Users, 8 ports, 3DES/AES    10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $875.14   Buy Now   
 1-Port KVM Over IP w/Virtual Media and OOB   Aten   CN-8000
CN8000-AT-U 
  1-Port KVM Over IP w/Virtual Media and OOB     10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $948.29   Buy Now   
 Networked Digital Signage Player   Brightsign   BS-XD230
XD230 
  Networked Digital Signage Player     10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $952.28   Buy Now   
 Networked Interactive Full HD, Solid State Digital Signage   Brightsign   BS-HD1020    Networked Interactive Full HD, Solid State Digital Signage    10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $1,071.98   Buy Now   
 ASA 5505 Appliance with SW, 50 Users, 8 ports, 3DES/AES   Cisco   ASA5505-50-BUN-K9    ASA 5505 Appliance with SW, 50 Users, 8 ports, 3DES/AES     10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $1,177.72   Buy Now   
 Networked Interactive Digital Signage Player   Brightsign   BS-XD1030
XD1030 
  Networked Interactive Digital Signage Player     10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $1,260.84   Buy Now   
 Networked Interactive Digital Signage Player - with Live HDTV   Brightsign   BS-XD1230
XD1230 
  Networked Interactive Digital Signage Player - with Live HDTV     10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $1,456.35   Buy Now   
 500W REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLY UNIT   D-Link   DPS-600    500W REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLY UNIT    10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $1,650.53   Buy Now   
 EonNAS Pro 810 / 8 Bay Hot-swap NAS Storage Max. 32TB / 2 x GbE / Intel Atom D2701 Dual Core 2.13 GHz / 2GB DDR3 / 2 x USB3.0 / eSATA   Infortrend   EonNAS-Pro-810-MB    EonNAS Pro 810 / 8 Bay Hot-swap NAS Storage Max. 32TB / 2 x GbE / Intel Atom D2701 Dual Core 2.13 GHz / 2GB DDR3 / 2 x USB3.0 / eSATA    10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $1,702.40   Buy Now   
 ASA 5505 Sec Plus Appliance with SW, UL Users, HA, 3DES/AES   Cisco   ASA5505-SEC-BUN-K9    ASA 5505 Sec Plus Appliance with SW, UL Users, HA, 3DES/AES    10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $2,449.86   Buy Now   
Displaying 1 to 31 (of 31 products) Result Pages:  1 
Payment can be made in store for pickups. For delivery there are many payment options to suit you. In store only. Payments can be made directly to our Bank account. Internet banking is usually the easiest option. Payment can be made in store for pickup or online for delivery. See line below for conditions Paypal Online Payment Accepted for delivered orders.  See line below for conditions.
Copyright © 2017 IJK International Pty Ltd NSW, Australia ABN:99 132 615 877
Powered By ORITE and AUNTS

Prices are inclusive of GST and apply only for cash/EFT payments. Surcharges: Credit Card (MC / VISA) 2.0%. AMEX 3.0%. Paypal 3.0%. For eftpos for orders under $MIN_EFTPOS_CHARGE there is a $FEE_UNDER_EFTPOS_MIN charge. Prices may vary between Partner branches.
*Click on product link for stock level explanation and important website accuracy information