• IJK Partners
    • Enfield Main Store

    • Berserker QLD
      Brookvale
      Burwood
      Canterbury
      Carlingford
      City
      Condell_park
      Gloucester
      Kempsey NSW 2440
      Kingsford
      Lanecove2
      Marrickville
      North_strathfield
      Rydalmere 2116
      Silver Water
      WestRyde
  • AOC promo MAY-JUNE
    • Asus monitor promo
    • DLINK PROMO
    • cm keyboard promo
    • TPLINK JUNE PROMO
    • asus STEAM card
    • Asus network promo
    • brother promo
    • AOC promo MAY-JUNE
    • PA8010P KIT
    • Gaming Bundle for K SKU  DT CPU
    • Gigabyte Aorus
    • H.TV3 Live TV
 IJK » LANECOVE2 Branch » Network » Accessories New Products | Newsletters | What's New |  Partners |  Vendors |  My Account  |  Cart Contents  |  Checkout   
     IJK Information
   Specials  More...
 NVIDIA GEFORCE GTX1060 <b>3GB</b> GDDR5, OC Mode - GPU Boost /Base Clock : 1809 MHz/1594 MHz, DVI/HDMI/3*DP
Asus DUAL-GTX1060-O3G
NVIDIA GEFORCE GTX1060 3GB GDDR5, OC Mode - GPU Boost /Base Clock : 1809 MHz/1594 MHz, DVI/HDMI/3 *DP
$477.47
 Preorder, usually with ETA (Enfield Store)
Preorder* (Enfield Store)
Redeem $20 Steam Credit from: www.asuspromotion.net/anz/free-steam/ , purchased 01June®C30June2017
     Keyword Search (s)


Advanced Search
     Categories
   Other Services
   Affiliates / Links
 Facebook
 StaticIce
 Tourist Refund Scheme
Product Listing *Click on a Heading to sort listing* *Can click on a parent category to list all items in subcategories*
S-> Special
F-> Featured
Show: 
Displaying 1 to 36 (of 36 products) Sort By:
Show: Setting:
Result Pages:  1 
 Description   Brand   Model   S      Stock   Price+   Order 
 RJ45 Network Inline Coupler   Generic   RJ45-02    RJ45 Network Inline  Coupler    High stock level (Enfield Store)
>= 10* (Enfield Store)
 $2.66   Buy Now   
 Network Connector: RJ45 Head Plug x 10   Generic   NPLUG*10    Network Connector: RJ45 Head Plug x 10    High stock level (Enfield Store)
>= 10* (Enfield Store)
 $3.33   Buy Now   
 RJ12/RJ11 (4C) Modular T Adapter/Splitter, one female to 2 females   Generic   RJ12 1-2    RJ12/RJ11 (4C) Modular T Adapter/Splitter, one female to 2 females    High stock level (Enfield Store)
>= 10* (Enfield Store)
 $3.99   Buy Now   
 RJ45 Splitter 1-2 Network Ethernet Connecter adapter, connect to Router via rj45 cable   Generic   RJ45 1-2    RJ45 Splitter 1-2 Network Ethernet Connecter adapter, connect to Router via rj45 cable     Low stock level (Enfield Store)
< 10* (Enfield Store)
 $3.99   Buy Now   
 ADSL 2+ Splitter / Filter for AU, AS/ACIF S041:2005 compliant   TP-Link   TD-S201A    ADSL 2+ Splitter / Filter for AU, AS/ACIF S041:2005 compliant    Medium stock level (Enfield Store)
< 10* (Enfield Store)
 $9.31   Buy Now   
 Power Adapter for Billion 7800N 12V 1.5A   Billion   ACC-AD-PSU12V15A      Low stock level (Enfield Store)
< 10* (Enfield Store)
 $19.95   Buy Now   
 Power Adapters for Billion BiPAC 7800VDOX 15V 1.6A   Billion   PAW024A15AU      Medium stock level (Enfield Store)
< 10* (Enfield Store)
 $19.95   Buy Now   
 Billion Power Pack for 7404VGP-M 12V 1.2A   Billion   PP-7404VGP-M
ACC-AD-PSU12V 
    Low stock level (Enfield Store)
< 10* (Enfield Store)
 $19.95   Buy Now   
 RJ45 Network/RJ11/RJ12 Telephone Cable Tester not includes battery   Generic   Tool Tester-1    RJ45 Network/RJ11/RJ12 Telephone Cable Tester not includes battery    Medium stock level (Enfield Store)
< 10* (Enfield Store)
 $21.28   Buy Now   
 RJ45 Network Lan Cable Crimper Pliers Tools   Generic   Tool Plier RJ45    RJ45 Network Lan Cable Crimper Pliers Tools    Low stock level (Enfield Store)
< 10* (Enfield Store)
 $22.61   Buy Now   
 PoE Receiver Adapter, IEEE 802.3af, up to 100m, 5V/12V power output   TP-Link   TL-POE10R    PoE Receiver Adapter, IEEE 802.3af, up to 100m, 5V/12V power output    Low stock level (Enfield Store)
< 10* (Enfield Store)
 $22.61   Buy Now   
 CAT6 / CAT5E RJ45 Wall Face Plate 86x86mm 1 Port Socket Kit   Astrotek   ATP-SC-6-1
SC-6-1-X 
  CAT6 / CAT5E RJ45 Wall Face Plate 86x86mm 1 Port Socket Kit    Product needs to be ordered in (Enfield Store)
Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $6.65   Buy Now   
 Hole Puncher Plier Watch Strap Band Punching Tool 110 Type Grey Colour   Astrotek   ATP-TOOL-PT-110    Hole Puncher Plier Watch Strap Band Punching Tool 110 Type Grey Colour    Product needs to be ordered in (Enfield Store)
Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $17.29   Buy Now   
 3 Meters Antenna Extension Cable   TP-Link   TL-ANT24EC3S    3 Meters Antenna Extension Cable    Product needs to be ordered in (Enfield Store)
Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $17.29   Buy Now   
 Hole Puncher Plier Watch Strap Band Punching Tool Kit Krone Type Grey Colour   Astrotek   ATP-TOOL-PT-K    Hole Puncher Plier Watch Strap Band Punching Tool Kit Krone Type Grey Colour    Product needs to be ordered in (Enfield Store)
Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $18.62   Buy Now   
 RJ45 Duplexer / Splitter with Cable   Elsa   RJ45-03    RJ45 Duplexer / Splitter with Cable    Product needs to be ordered in (Enfield Store)
Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $21.95   Buy Now   
 5V/2A AC Power Adapter compatible with Cisco IP Phone SPA5xx/CP5xx/SPA9xx   Cisco   PA100-AU    5V/2A AC Power Adapter compatible with Cisco IP Phone SPA5xx/CP5xx/SPA9xx    Product needs to be ordered in (Enfield Store)
Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $25.27   Buy Now   
 NETGEAR PAV12V AC/DC Power Adapter for WAC7XX   Netgear   PAV12V-100AUS    NETGEAR PAV12V AC/DC Power Adapter for WAC7XX    10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $35.91   Buy Now   
 Surge Protector, 2.4GHz, N-type Male to Female   TP-Link   TL-ANT24SP    Surge Protector, 2.4GHz, N-type Male to Female    Product needs to be ordered in (Enfield Store)
Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $35.91   Buy Now   
 ADSL2/2+ CENTRAL SPLITTER FILTER   Netcomm   C10100E    ADSL2/2+ CENTRAL SPLITTER FILTER     Product needs to be ordered in (Enfield Store)
Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $50.54   Buy Now   
 PATCH CORD MINDER - 2RU - 19 RACKMOUNT   Generic   PCM2RUDUCT    PATCH CORD MINDER - 2RU - 19 RACKMOUNT    Product needs to be ordered in (Enfield Store)
Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $55.86   Buy Now   
 Gigabit SFP MiniGBIC module, Multi Mode, LC interface, Up to 550m Distance   TP-Link   TL-SM311LM    Gigabit SFP MiniGBIC module, Multi Mode, LC interface, Up to 550m Distance    10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $65.17   Buy Now   
 Gigabit SFP MiniGBIC module, Single-mode, LC interface, Up to 10km distance   TP-Link   TL-SM311LS    Gigabit SFP MiniGBIC module, Single-mode, LC interface, Up to 10km distance    10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $65.17   Buy Now   
 CAT6 UTP Patch Panel 24 port Keystone jack type 3U" Gold Plated   Astrotek   ATP-PPKU6-24
CBATP-PPKU6-24 
  CAT6 UTP Patch Panel 24 port Keystone jack type 3U" Gold Plated    10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $95.76   Buy Now   
 SLIMLINE CAT5E PATCH PANEL 12 PORT   Generic   PP12C5E-SL    SLIMLINE CAT5E PATCH PANEL 12 PORT    10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $101.08   Buy Now   
 24 PORT PATCH PANEL CAT5E REMOVABLE ID   Generic   PP24C5E    24 PORT PATCH PANEL CAT5E REMOVABLE ID     10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $139.65   Buy Now   
 GBIC Module: ProSafe 1m Direct Attach SFP+ Cable   Netgear   AXC761-10000S    GBIC Module: ProSafe 1m Direct Attach SFP+ Cable    10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $150.29   Buy Now   
 SLIMLINE CAT5E PATCH PANEL 24 PORT   Generic   PP24C5E-SL    SLIMLINE CAT5E PATCH PANEL 24 PORT     10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $152.95   Buy Now   
 TELCO PATCH PANEL - 50 PORT 19- 1RU   Generic   PP50TELCO    TELCO PATCH PANEL - 50 PORT 19- 1RU     10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $156.94   Buy Now   
 mydlink Camera Video Recorder   D-Link   DNR-202L    mydlink Camera Video Recorder    Product needs to be ordered in (Enfield Store)
Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $160.93   Buy Now   
 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (Multimode 850nm) - 550m   D-Link   DEM-311GT    1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (Multimode 850nm) - 550m    10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $171.57   Buy Now   
 CISCOBLADESWITCH 0.5M STACK CABLE   Cisco   CAB-STK-E-0.5M=      10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $179.55   Buy Now   
 2-Bay mydlink Network Video Recorder, 9 channel live view/recording, 1 Ch playback   D-Link   DNR-322L    2-Bay mydlink Network Video Recorder, 9 channel live view/recording, 1 Ch playback    Product needs to be ordered in (Enfield Store)
Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $304.57   Buy Now   
 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver   TP-Link   TXM431-SR    10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver    10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $397.67   Buy Now   
 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver   TP-Link   TXM431-LR    10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver    10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $663.67   Buy Now   
 X132 10-GBE SFP + LC SR TRANSCEIVER   HP   J9150A    X132 10-GBE SFP + LC SR TRANSCEIVER    10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $1,611.96   Buy Now   
Displaying 1 to 36 (of 36 products) Result Pages:  1 
Payment can be made in store for pickups. For delivery there are many payment options to suit you. In store only. Payments can be made directly to our Bank account. Internet banking is usually the easiest option. Payment can be made in store for pickup or online for delivery. See line below for conditions Paypal Online Payment Accepted for delivered orders.  See line below for conditions.
Copyright © 2017 IJK International Pty Ltd NSW, Australia ABN:99 132 615 877
Powered By ORITE and AUNTS

Prices are inclusive of GST and apply only for cash/EFT payments. Surcharges: Credit Card (MC / VISA) 2.0%. AMEX 3.0%. Paypal 3.0%. For eftpos for orders under $MIN_EFTPOS_CHARGE there is a $FEE_UNDER_EFTPOS_MIN charge. Prices may vary between Partner branches.
*Click on product link for stock level explanation and important website accuracy information