• IJK Partners
    • Enfield Main Store

    • Berserker QLD
      Brookvale
      Burwood
      Canterbury
      Carlingford
      City
      Condell_park
      Gloucester
      Kempsey NSW 2440
      Kingsford
      Lanecove2
      Marrickville
      North_strathfield
      Rydalmere 2116
      WestRyde
  • Asus egift promo
    • Asus egift promo
    • AOC AGON STEAM PROMO
    • Asus z370
    • Intel 7700K
    • Gigabyte z370
    • VivoMini
    • ASYS RX500
    • Gigabyte Aorus
 IJK » LANECOVE2 Branch » Ubiquiti New Products | Newsletters | What's New |  Partners |  Vendors |  My Account  |  Cart Contents  |  Checkout   
     IJK Information
   Specials  More...
 Processor: Core i7-7700K KabyLake Quad Core 8 Threads LGA1151 4.20GHz Turbo to 4.50GHz 8GT/s DMI 8MB cache, Enhanced SpeedStep technology, NO Cooler
Intel BX80677I77700K
Processor: Core i7-7700K KabyLake Quad Core 8 Threads LGA1151 4.20GHz Turbo to 4.50GHz 8GT/s DMI 8MB cache, Enhanced SpeedStep technology , NO Cooler
$582.40
 Medium stock level (Enfield Store)
< 10* (Enfield Store)
Bundle Two Free Game, Please order item " i7-7700K Games Bundle " with order if require.
     Keyword Search (s)


Advanced Search
     Categories
   Other Services
   Affiliates / Links
 Facebook
 StaticIce
 Tourist Refund Scheme
Product Listing *Click on a Heading to sort listing* *Can click on a parent category to list all items in subcategories*
S-> Special
F-> Featured
Show: 
Displaying 1 to 80 (of 80 products) Sort By:
Show: Setting:
Result Pages:  1 
 Description   Brand   Model   S      Stock   Price+   Order 
POE Injector, 24VDC, 24W Features earth grounding/ESD protection  Ubiquiti  POE-24-24W  POE Injector, 24VDC, 24W Features earth grounding/ESD protection  Low stock level (Enfield Store)
< 10* (Enfield Store)
 $27.30   Buy Now   
POE Injector, 24VDC, 12W, Gigabit Gigabit , ESD protection & LED  Ubiquiti  POE-24-12WG  POE Injector, 24VDC, 12W, Gigabit Gigabit , ESD protection & LED  Low stock level (Enfield Store)
< 10* (Enfield Store)
 $28.60   Buy Now   
Single port POE Injector, 48V DC 24W  Ubiquiti  POE-48-24W  Single port POE Injector, 48V DC 24W  Preorder, usually with ETA (Enfield Store)
Preorder* (Enfield Store)
 $29.90   Buy Now   
POE Injector, 24VDC, 24W Features earth grounding/ESD protection, Gigabit Lan  Ubiquiti  POE-24-24W-G  POE Injector, 24VDC, 24W Features earth grounding/ESD protection, Gigabit Lan  Low stock level (Enfield Store)
< 10* (Enfield Store)
 $32.50   Buy Now   
POE Injector, 48VDC 24W (RocketTi, UAP-Pro) Gigabit Lan  Ubiquiti  POE-48-24WG  POE Injector, 48VDC 24W (RocketTi, UAP-Pro) Gigabit Lan  Low stock level (Enfield Store)
< 10* (Enfield Store)
 $32.50   Buy Now   
U Fiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G 2-pack  Ubiquiti  UF-MM-10G  U Fiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G 2-pack  Preorder, usually with ETA (Enfield Store)
Preorder* (Enfield Store)
 $101.40   Buy Now   
UniFi AC Lite AP 802.11ac Dual Radio Access Point  Ubiquiti  UAP-AC-LITE  UniFi AC Lite AP 802.11ac Dual Radio Access Point  Low stock level (Enfield Store)
< 10* (Enfield Store)
 $149.50   Buy Now   
UniFi Controller Cloud Key  Ubiquiti  UC-CK  UniFi Controller Cloud Key  Low stock level (Enfield Store)
< 10* (Enfield Store)
 $149.50   Buy Now   
LiteBeam AC 23dBi 5GHz 450+Mbps 802.11ac Antenna Management Radio 2x2 MIMO airMAX ac CPE  Ubiquiti  LBE-5AC-GEN2
NHU-LBE-5AC-GEN2
 LiteBeam AC 23dBi 5GHz 450+Mbps 802.11ac Antenna Management Radio 2x2 MIMO airMAX ac CPE  Low stock level (Enfield Store)
< 10* (Enfield Store)
 $154.70   Buy Now   
EdgeMAX EdgeRouter Lite 3-Port Router  Ubiquiti  ERLITE-3  EdgeMAX EdgeRouter Lite 3-Port Router  Low stock level (Enfield Store)
< 10* (Enfield Store)
 $180.70   Buy Now   
UniFi 802.11AC In-Wall Access Point with Ethernet port  Ubiquiti  UAP-AC-IW  UniFi 802.11AC In-Wall Access Point with Ethernet port  Low stock level (Enfield Store)
< 10* (Enfield Store)
 $180.70   Buy Now   
UniFi AP AC Long Range up to 183m with 867Mbps throughput - Retail (POE-24-12W-G included)  Ubiquiti  UAP-AC-LR  UniFi AP AC Long Range up to 183m with 867Mbps throughput - Retail (POE-24-12W-G included)  High stock level (Enfield Store)
>= 10* (Enfield Store)
 $185.90   Buy Now   
UniFi AP AC Outdoor Mesh 1167Mbps, dual-omni antennas  Ubiquiti  UAP-AC-M  UniFi AP AC Outdoor Mesh 1167Mbps, dual-omni antennas  Low stock level (Enfield Store)
< 10* (Enfield Store)
 $188.50   Buy Now   
Router: Security Gateway Enterprise Gateway Router  Ubiquiti  USG-AU  Router: Security Gateway Enterprise Gateway Router  Low stock level (Enfield Store)
< 10* (Enfield Store)
 $214.50   Buy Now   
UniFi Switch 8-port Gigabit LAN, with 4 ports PoE 60W  Ubiquiti  US-8-60W  UniFi Switch 8-port Gigabit LAN,  with 4 ports PoE 60W  Preorder, usually with ETA (Enfield Store)
Preorder* (Enfield Store)
 $232.70   Buy Now   
AMPLIFI HD Mesh Point  Ubiquiti  AFI-P-HD  AMPLIFI HD Mesh Point  Low stock level (Enfield Store)
< 10* (Enfield Store)
 $245.70   Buy Now   
Access Point: UniFi AP AC PRO 802.11ac Dual Radio Indoor/Outdoor access point - range to 122m with 1200Mbps throughput  Ubiquiti  UAP-AC-PRO  Access Point: UniFi AP AC PRO 802.11ac Dual Radio Indoor/Outdoor access point - range to 122m with 1200Mbps throughput  Medium stock level (Enfield Store)
< 10* (Enfield Store)
 $258.70   Buy Now   
AMPLIFI HD Home Wi-Fi Router  Ubiquiti  AFI-R-AU  AMPLIFI HD Home Wi-Fi Router  Low stock level (Enfield Store)
< 10* (Enfield Store)
 $279.50   Buy Now   
Unifi AP Outdoor Plus 802.3af ideal for outdoor deployment - inc 2 ext antennas range to 183m with 300Mbps  Ubiquiti  UAPOUTDOORP  Unifi AP Outdoor Plus 802.3af ideal for outdoor deployment - inc 2 ext antennas range to 183m with 300Mbps  Low stock level (Enfield Store)
< 10* (Enfield Store)
 $284.70   Buy Now   
ToughSwitch 8-port PoE Gigabit Managed Switch  Ubiquiti  TS-8-PRO  ToughSwitch 8-port PoE Gigabit Managed Switch  Low stock level (Enfield Store)
< 10* (Enfield Store)
 $338.00   Buy Now   
UniFi AP AC Mesh PRO 802.11ac Dual Radio Indoor/Outdoor access point - 1750Mbps  Ubiquiti  UAP-AC-M-PRO  UniFi AP AC Mesh PRO 802.11ac Dual Radio Indoor/Outdoor access point - 1750Mbps  Low stock level (Enfield Store)
< 10* (Enfield Store)
 $353.60   Buy Now   
UniFi Switch 8-port POE Gigabit LAN with SFP, 150W Wall Mounting ( UAP-IW compatible )  Ubiquiti  US-8-150W  UniFi Switch 8-port POE Gigabit LAN with SFP, 150W Wall Mounting ( UAP-IW compatible )  Preorder, usually with ETA (Enfield Store)
Preorder* (Enfield Store)
 $386.10   Buy Now   
Amplifi Router & 1x Mesh Point Bundle Pack ¨C Medium Size Home Or Office ¨C 1,200 Sqm Coverage  Ubiquiti  AFI-R-P-BU    Low stock level (Enfield Store)
< 10* (Enfield Store)
 $500.50   Buy Now   
UniFi Switch 16 ports Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP  Ubiquiti  US-16-150W
NHU-US-16-150W
 UniFi Switch 16 ports Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP  Low stock level (Enfield Store)
< 10* (Enfield Store)
 $533.00   Buy Now   
Access Point: UniFi AP AC HD 802.11ac Dual Radio (1733Mbps on 5Ghz, 800Mbps on 2.4Ghz) Indoor/Outdoor access point  Ubiquiti  UAP-AC-HD  Access Point: UniFi AP AC HD 802.11ac Dual Radio (1733Mbps on 5Ghz, 800Mbps on 2.4Ghz) Indoor/Outdoor access point  Low stock level (Enfield Store)
< 10* (Enfield Store)
 $574.60   Buy Now   
Access Point: UniFi AP AC Education - with PA system ( Speaker) range to 122m & 1300Mbps  Ubiquiti  UAP-AC-EDU  Access Point: UniFi AP AC Education - with PA system ( Speaker) range to 122m & 1300Mbps  Low stock level (Enfield Store)
< 10* (Enfield Store)
 $648.70   Buy Now   
Router: EdgeRouter Pro Switch 8-port Router, Two ports can be used as SFP.  Ubiquiti  ERPRO-8
NHU-ERPRO-8
 Router: EdgeRouter Pro Switch 8-port Router, Two ports can be used as SFP.  Low stock level (Enfield Store)
< 10* (Enfield Store)
 $708.50   Buy Now   
AMPLIFI AFI High Density HOME Wi-Fi MESH TECHNOLOGY  Ubiquiti  AFI-HD  AMPLIFI AFI High Density HOME Wi-Fi MESH TECHNOLOGY  Preorder, usually with ETA (Enfield Store)
Preorder* (Enfield Store)
 $713.70   Buy Now   
EdgeSwitch Lite Managed Gigabit Switch with SFP, 48 Glan Ports, 2 SFP+ Ports, 2 SFP Ports  Ubiquiti  ES-48-LITE  EdgeSwitch Lite Managed Gigabit Switch with SFP, 48 Glan Ports, 2 SFP+ Ports, 2 SFP Ports  Low stock level (Enfield Store)
< 10* (Enfield Store)
 $715.00   Buy Now   
UniFi Switch 48-port Gigabit RJ45 2 SFP 1 serial non PoE  Ubiquiti  US-48  UniFi Switch 48-port Gigabit RJ45 2 SFP 1 serial non PoE  Preorder, usually with ETA (Enfield Store)
Preorder* (Enfield Store)
 $739.70   Buy Now   
UniFi Switch 24-port Gigabit RJ45 2 SFP 1 serial PoE 250W  Ubiquiti  US-24-250W  UniFi Switch 24-port Gigabit RJ45 2 SFP 1 serial PoE 250W  Low stock level (Enfield Store)
< 10* (Enfield Store)
 $770.90   Buy Now   
EdgeSwitch Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP, 24 Glan Ports, 2 SFP Ports  Ubiquiti  ES-24-500W  EdgeSwitch Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP, 24 Glan Ports, 2 SFP Ports  Low stock level (Enfield Store)
< 10* (Enfield Store)
 $1,103.70   Buy Now   
Access Point: AirGateway Indoor AP Access Point  Ubiquiti  AIRGATEWAY  Access Point: AirGateway Indoor AP Access Point  10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $45.50   Buy Now   
uniFi Video CameraPro Cable accessory  Ubiquiti  UVC-PRO-C  uniFi Video CameraPro Cable accessory  10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $45.50   Buy Now   
Access Point: AirGateway Indoor AP Long Range  Ubiquiti  AIRGATEWAY-LR  Access Point: AirGateway Indoor AP Long Range  10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $59.80   Buy Now   
uniFi Video CameraPro mount accessory  Ubiquiti  UVC-PRO-M  uniFi Video CameraPro mount accessory  10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $80.60   Buy Now   
Access Point: airGateway Pro Dual Band 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz  Ubiquiti  AMG-PRO  Access Point: airGateway Pro Dual Band 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz  10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $93.60   Buy Now   
2.4GHz Nanostation Loco MIMO AIRMAX - Point-to-Multipoint(PtMP) application, up to 5km  Ubiquiti  LOCOM2  2.4GHz Nanostation Loco MIMO AIRMAX - Point-to-Multipoint(PtMP) application, up to 5km  10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $102.70   Buy Now   
Switch : EdgeRouter X 5-Port Advanced Gigabit Ethernet Router with AU Adaptor, 24V Passive PoE  Ubiquiti  ER-X-AU  Switch : EdgeRouter X 5-Port Advanced Gigabit Ethernet Router with AU Adaptor, 24V Passive PoE  Product needs to be ordered in (Enfield Store)
Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $115.70   Buy Now   
Access Point: In-Wall Wifi Wirelwss N 150MB/s with Two RJ45 Ports  Ubiquiti  UAP‑IW  Access Point: In-Wall Wifi  Wirelwss N 150MB/s with Two RJ45 Ports  10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $115.70   Buy Now   
5GHz Nanostation Loco MIMO AIRMAX - Point-to-Multipoint(PtMP) application, up to 10km  Ubiquiti  locoM5  5GHz Nanostation Loco MIMO AIRMAX - Point-to-Multipoint(PtMP) application, up to 10km  10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $136.50   Buy Now   
LiteBeam AC 23dBi 5GHz 450+ Mbps 802.11ac Antenna, airMAX CPE with InnerFeed® Technology  Ubiquiti  LBE-5AC-23
NHU-LBE-5AC-23
   10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $141.70   Buy Now   
UVC G3 LED Range extender for the UniFi 3  Ubiquiti  UVC-G3-LED  UVC G3 LED Range extender for the UniFi 3  10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $154.70   Buy Now   
Managed Switch: ToughSwitch 5port 24V Passive PoE Gigabit Switch  Ubiquiti  TS-5-POE  Managed Switch: ToughSwitch 5port 24V Passive PoE Gigabit Switch  Product needs to be ordered in (Enfield Store)
Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $180.70   Buy Now   
LiteBeam AC 16dBi 120 deg 5GHz 802.11ac Antenna 2x2 MIMO airMAX ac Sector AP  Ubiquiti  LBE-5AC-16-120
NHU-LBE5AC16120
 LiteBeam AC 16dBi 120 deg 5GHz 802.11ac Antenna 2x2 MIMO airMAX ac Sector AP  10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $193.70   Buy Now   
UniFi Switch 8-port Gigabit LAN Low Power, non-PoE  Ubiquiti  US-8  UniFi Switch 8-port Gigabit LAN Low Power, non-PoE  10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $206.70   Buy Now   
Router: EdgePoint WISP ( Wireless Internet Service Provider ) Router 6 port  Ubiquiti  EP-R6  Router: EdgePoint WISP ( Wireless Internet Service Provider ) Router 6 port  10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $232.70   Buy Now   
WebCam: UniFi Video Camera G3 IR Full 1080P HD Video  Ubiquiti  UVC-G3  WebCam: UniFi Video Camera G3 IR Full 1080P HD Video  10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $271.70   Buy Now   
UniFi Video Cam Dome G3 1080P Full HD Video IR  Ubiquiti  UVC-G3-DOME-AU  UniFi Video Cam Dome G3 1080P Full HD Video IR  10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $271.70   Buy Now   
UniFi Voip Phone 5" Touchscreen VoIP/SIP Phone  Ubiquiti  UVP  UniFi Voip Phone 5" Touchscreen VoIP/SIP Phone  Product needs to be ordered in (Enfield Store)
Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $310.70   Buy Now   
Access Point : UniFi 802.11AC In-Wall PRO with Ethernet port  Ubiquiti  UAP-AC-IW-PRO  Access Point : UniFi 802.11AC In-Wall PRO with Ethernet port  Product needs to be ordered in (Enfield Store)
Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $336.70   Buy Now   
Managed Switch: EdgeSwitch 8 Port PoE+ Gigabit Switch 150W with 2x SFP ports  Ubiquiti  ES-8-150W  Managed Switch: EdgeSwitch 8 Port PoE+ Gigabit Switch 150W with 2x SFP ports  10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $377.00   Buy Now   
Switch: UniFi Switch 24-port Gigabit RJ45 2 SFP 1 serial non-PoE  Ubiquiti  US-24  Switch: UniFi Switch 24-port Gigabit RJ45 2 SFP 1 serial non-PoE  Product needs to be ordered in (Enfield Store)
Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $386.10   Buy Now   
UniFi Voip Phone 5" Touchscreen VoIP/SIP Phone with Camera BT Wi-Fi  Ubiquiti  UVP-PRO  UniFi Voip Phone 5" Touchscreen VoIP/SIP Phone with Camera BT Wi-Fi  10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $448.50   Buy Now   
Access Point: UniFi Long Range, 3-Pack UniFiAP 2.4Ghz 300Mbps 183m ( LS)  Ubiquiti  UAP-LR-3  Access Point: UniFi Long Range, 3-Pack UniFiAP 2.4Ghz 300Mbps 183m ( LS)  10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $505.70   Buy Now   
Router: Security Gateway PRO 4 Port Enterprise Router  Ubiquiti  USG-PRO-4  Router: Security Gateway PRO 4 Port Enterprise Router  10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $557.70   Buy Now   
DVR: UniFi NVR managed up to 50 cameras with built in 500GB HDD  Ubiquiti  UVC-NVR  DVR: UniFi NVR managed up to 50 cameras with built in 500GB HDD  10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $635.70   Buy Now   
UniFi Voip Phone 7" Touchscreen VoIP/SIP Phone with Camera BT Wi-Fi, Stereo Audio  Ubiquiti  UVP-EXE  UniFi Voip Phone 7" Touchscreen VoIP/SIP Phone with Camera BT Wi-Fi, Stereo Audio  10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $708.50   Buy Now   
Router: EdgePoint WISP ( Wireless Internet Service Provider ) Router 8 port  Ubiquiti  EP-R8  Router: EdgePoint WISP ( Wireless Internet Service Provider ) Router 8 port  10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $778.70   Buy Now   
AirFiber 500Mbps+ Backhaul 5.1-5.8GHz Public Safety Backhaul Radio  Ubiquiti  AF-5X  AirFiber 500Mbps+ Backhaul 5.1-5.8GHz Public Safety Backhaul Radio  10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $804.70   Buy Now   
AirFiber 500Mbps+ Backhaul 4GHz Public Safety Backhaul Radio  Ubiquiti  AF-4X  AirFiber 500Mbps+ Backhaul 4GHz Public Safety Backhaul Radio  10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $817.70   Buy Now   
ToughSwitch 16 Port PoE PRO RackMount  Ubiquiti  TS‑16‑CARRIER  ToughSwitch 16 Port PoE PRO RackMount  10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $830.70   Buy Now   
Access Point: UniFi AP AC,Gigabit 802.3ac, Dual Radio, Outdoor ( LS ), 183m, (450MB/S+1300MB/S)  Ubiquiti  UAP-AC-OUTDOOR  Access Point: UniFi AP AC,Gigabit 802.3ac, Dual Radio, Outdoor ( LS ), 183m, (450MB/S+1300MB/S)  10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $869.70   Buy Now   
Access Point: UniFi 802.11ac Dual Radio (1733Mbps on 5Ghz, 800Mbps on 2.4Ghz) Indoor/Outdoor access point, airTime airView, WIPS  Ubiquiti  UAP-AC-SHD  Access Point: UniFi 802.11ac Dual Radio (1733Mbps on 5Ghz, 800Mbps on 2.4Ghz) Indoor/Outdoor access point, airTime airView, WIPS  10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $903.50   Buy Now   
Switch : EdgePoint WISP ( Wireless Internet Service Provider ) Switch 16 port  Ubiquiti  EP-S16  Switch : EdgePoint WISP ( Wireless Internet Service Provider ) Switch 16 port  10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $908.70   Buy Now   
UniFi NVR managed up to 50 cameras with built in 2TB HDD  Ubiquiti  UVC-NVR-2TB-AU  UniFi NVR managed up to 50 cameras with built in 2TB HDD  10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $908.70   Buy Now   
AirFiber 500Mbps+2.4G Backhaul 2.4GHz Public Safety Backhaul Radio  Ubiquiti  AF-2X  AirFiber 500Mbps+2.4G Backhaul 2.4GHz Public Safety Backhaul Radio  10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $986.70   Buy Now   
UniFi Switch 24-port Gigabit RJ45 2 SFP 1 serial PoE 500W  Ubiquiti  US-24-500W  UniFi Switch 24-port Gigabit RJ45 2 SFP 1 serial PoE 500W  Product needs to be ordered in (Enfield Store)
Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $1,020.50   Buy Now   
Unifi UAP-AC-PRO-5 UniFi Access Point Enterprise Wi-Fi NO POE adapters included  Ubiquiti  UAP-AC-PRO5  Unifi UAP-AC-PRO-5 UniFi Access Point Enterprise Wi-Fi NO POE adapters included  Product needs to be ordered in (Enfield Store)
Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $1,293.50   Buy Now   
WebCam: UniFi Video Camera G3 IR Full 1080P HD Video 5 pack NO PoE  Ubiquiti  UVC-G3-5  WebCam: UniFi Video Camera G3 IR Full 1080P HD Video 5 pack NO PoE  10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $1,298.70   Buy Now   
WebCam: UniFi Video Cam Dome G3 IR 1080P Full HD Video 5 Pack NO PoE  Ubiquiti  UVC-G3-DOME-5  WebCam: UniFi Video Cam Dome G3 IR 1080P Full HD Video 5 Pack NO PoE  10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $1,298.70   Buy Now   
UniFi 48-port Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP+ 500W  Ubiquiti  US-48-500W  UniFi 48-port Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP+ 500W  10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $1,623.70   Buy Now   
UniFi NVR and 4x UVC-G3-DOME Full HD Camera Kit  Ubiquiti  G3-4-INDOOR  UniFi NVR and 4x UVC-G3-DOME Full HD Camera Kit  10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $1,818.70   Buy Now   
UniFi NVR and 4x UVC-G3 Full HD Camera Kit Outdoor  Ubiquiti  G3-4-OUTDOOR  UniFi NVR and 4x UVC-G3 Full HD Camera Kit Outdoor  10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $1,818.70   Buy Now   
AirFiber 5GHz Full Duplex Point-to-Point Gigabit Radio 1.2+ Gbps 100+km  Ubiquiti  AF-5U  AirFiber 5GHz Full Duplex Point-to-Point Gigabit Radio 1.2+ Gbps 100+km  10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $1,896.70   Buy Now   
UniFi 48-port Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP+ 750W  Ubiquiti  US-48-750W  UniFi 48-port Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP+ 750W  10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $1,948.70   Buy Now   
AirFiber 24GHz Point-to-Point Gigabit Radio 1.4Gbps 13+km  Ubiquiti  AF-24  AirFiber 24GHz Point-to-Point Gigabit Radio 1.4Gbps 13+km  10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $2,858.70   Buy Now   
Router: EdgeRouter 10G SFP+ EdgeRouter Infinity, 16 Cores 1.8 GHz, 16GB DDR4 RAM, 80Gbps Throughput  Ubiquiti  ER-8-XG
NHU-ER-8-XG
 Router: EdgeRouter 10G SFP+ EdgeRouter Infinity, 16 Cores 1.8 GHz, 16GB DDR4 RAM, 80Gbps Throughput  10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $3,248.70   Buy Now   
Access Point: UniFi 802.11ac Dual Radio (1733Mbps on 5Ghz, 800Mbps on 2.4Ghz) Indoor/Outdoor access point, airTime airView, WIPS, 5 Pack  Ubiquiti  UAP-AC-SHD-5  Access Point: UniFi 802.11ac Dual Radio (1733Mbps on 5Ghz, 800Mbps on 2.4Ghz) Indoor/Outdoor access point, airTime airView, WIPS, 5 Pack  10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $3,898.70   Buy Now   
AirFiber 24GHz Full Duplex Point-to-Point 2 Gbps Radio  Ubiquiti  AF-24-HD  AirFiber 24GHz Full Duplex Point-to-Point 2 Gbps Radio  10% deposit needed to order (Enfield Store)
Deposit to Order in* (Enfield Store)
 $5,551.00   Buy Now   
Displaying 1 to 80 (of 80 products) Result Pages:  1 
Payment can be made in store for pickups. For delivery there are many payment options to suit you. In store only. Payments can be made directly to our Bank account. Internet banking is usually the easiest option. Payment can be made in store for pickup or online for delivery. See line below for conditions Paypal Online Payment Accepted for delivered orders.  See line below for conditions.
Copyright © 2017 IJK International Pty Ltd NSW, Australia ABN:99 132 615 877
Powered By ORITE and AUNTS

Prices are inclusive of GST and apply only for cash/EFT payments. Surcharges: Credit Card (MC / VISA) 2.0%. AMEX 3.0%. Paypal 3.0%. For eftpos for orders under $MIN_EFTPOS_CHARGE there is a $FEE_UNDER_EFTPOS_MIN charge. Prices may vary between Partner branches.
*Click on product link for stock level explanation and important website accuracy information